2020 Girls Unsigned Seniors

Guards

Terren Ward – Wayne County – GEORGIA SOUTHERN
Kassidy Broussard – Stephenson – MIDDLE GEORGIA STATE
Sydney Thomas – North Cobb – KENTUCKY STATE
Kayla Sesberry – Douglass – LANDER
Ansley Allen – North Forsyth
Ja’mya Johnson – Valdosta
Zuriyah Davis – Lanier – EMMANUEL
Sambresha Everett – Woodland-Stockbridge
Lu Woolfolk – Jones County – PIEDMONT
Mikaylyn Glover – Clarke Central – GULF COAST STATE
Trinity Jones – Americus-Sumter – CLARK ATLANTA
Tionna Baker – Northwest Whitfield
Madison Evans – Beach – BREWTON-PARKER
Jordan Upchurch – Pace Academy
Lauren Swanson – North Hall – PIEDMONT
Laken Stiles – Rabun County – PIEDMONT
Jashanti Simmons – Putnam County – GEORGIA HIGHLANDS
Destinee Ellison – Washington County – EAST GEORGIA STATE
Amani Jones – Josey – JOHNSON C. SMITH
Jashiyah Jones – Vidalia
Ja’Khyla Johnson – Southwest-Macon – ST. PETERSBURG COLLEGE
Marieme Diouf – Greenforest – COASTAL CAROLINA
Christina Walker – Paideia – WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY
Nadia Reese – Stratford Academy
Mary Elaine Mitchell – Stratford Academy
Mya Byrd – Turner County – COLUMBIA STATE
Keonya Mincey – Wheeler County – BREWTON-PARKER
Samerria Bryant – Wheeler County
Dasia Wyatt – Bowdon – ALBANY TECH
Jameisha Williams – Marion County – FORT VALLEY STATE
Tyler Brazle – Marist
Nyelle Lee – Grayson
Jadah Waite – Wheeler
Pistol Brinson – Central Christian – NOVA SOUTHEASTERN
Eva Knox – Marietta – CALDWELL TECH
Jada Brooks – Bradwell Institute
Nicky Jones – Tift County
Kimberly Lawson – Alexander
Aliyah Hindsman – Villa Rica – ALBANY TECH
Kyndal Coleman – Villa Rica
Dekyia Cofield – Villa Rica – SNEAD STATE
Nyah Houston – Central-Carrollton
Erin Hynekamp – Blessed Trinity
Antalazia Baker – Johnson-Savannah – RADFORD
Kennedy Stephens – Rutland
Maci Gillespie – North Hall
Tamia Benford – Morgan County – JOHNSON & WALES
Shakendra Grove – Hart County
Yolanie Johnson – Douglass – COLBY CC
Ryann Woodley – Westlake – WALTERS STATE
Shania Robinson – Grovetown

Wings

Milana Holmes – Pebblebrook – EAST GEORGIA STATE
Jameah Alston – Campbell
Jaleah Alston – Campbell
Olivia Smith – Riverwood – ALABAMA-HUNTSVILLE
Grace Hollifield – North Hall
Morgan Holt – Fannin County – NORTH GEORGIA
Whitney Anderson – Laney
Ava Irvin – GAC – SYRACUSE
Mina Loudermilk – Atlanta International
Riley Donahue – Marist – AUBURN
Ashley McKee – Douglass
Mikiah Parker – Grovetown

Forwards

Corriana Evans – SpaldingEASTERN KENTUCKY
Amber Gilbert – Troup County – EAST GEORGIA STATE
Rachel Akers – Ringgold
Alexis Brewster – Marietta
Makayla Murray – West Laurens
Alysee Dobbs – Eastside – GEORGIA HIGHLANDS
Mariyah Fletcher – Eagle’s Landing
PALM BEACH ATLANTIC
Amberly Brown – Rome – FLORIDA STATE COLLEGE AT JACKSONVILLE

Posts

Aaliyah Foxx-Rome – Alexander – LIMESTONE
Christabel Ezumah – Lanier – CAMPBELL
Marlie Townley – Dawson County – REINHARDT
Ikenya King – Douglass – GRAMBLING STATE
Avrie Grayer – Southwest-Macon – WALLACE STATE
Tolisha Walker – Locust Grove – NORTH GREENVILLE
Jasiah Washington – Mt. Paran
Taylor Gibbs – South Cobb
Ta’Ziaya Jones – Early County
Martina Stokes – Savannah
Wylie Sheridan – St. Pius X – OGLETHORPE
Tori Williams – Dade County
Taylor Doucet – Pace Academy
Lizzie Campbell – Lanier – NORTH GEORGIA